Legal Wiki: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Admin (обсуждение | вклад) (Admin moved page Main Page to Legal Wiki) |
Admin (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
== Legal Wiki lets learn more about laws of any country in simple and understandable language. == | |||
Change country: | |||
<onlyinclude>{| class="wikitable" style="width: auto;" | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' A''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ab.png|border|Abkhazia (Аҧсны, Абхазия)]] | |||
| [[Abkhazia]] | [[Аҧсны]] | [[Абхазия]] | |||
| [[Конституция Абхазии]] | [[Конституционные законы Абхазии]] | [[Законы Абхазии]] | [[Кодексы Абхазии]] | [[Указы президента Абхазии]] | |||
| [[Международные договоры]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Afghanistan]] | [[افغانستان]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Albania]] | [[Shqipëria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Algeria]] | [[الجزائر]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Andorra]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Angola]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Antigua and Barbuda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Argentina]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Armenia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Australia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Austria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Azad Kashmir]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Azerbaijan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' B''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bahamas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bahrain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bangladesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Barbados]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Belgium]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Belize]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Belorussia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Benin]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bolivia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Botswana]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Brazil]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Brunei]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bulgaria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Burkina faso]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Burundi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Butane]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' C''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cambodia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cameroon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Canada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cape Verde]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[CAR]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Chad]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Chile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[China]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Colombia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Comoros]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Congo Democratic Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Congo Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cook Islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Costa Rica]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Croatia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cuba]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cyprus]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Czech]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' D''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Denmark]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Djibouti]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dominica]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dominican Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Donetsk People's Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' E''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[East Timor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ecuador]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Egypt]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Equatorial Guinea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Eritrea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Estonia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Esvatini]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ethiopia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' F''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Federated States of Micronesia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Fiji]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Finland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[France]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' G''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Gabon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Gambia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Georgia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Germany]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ghana]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Great Britain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Greece]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Grenada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guatemala]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guinea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guinea bissau]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guyana]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' H''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Haiti]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Honduras]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hungary]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' I''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Iceland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[India]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Indonesia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Iran]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Iraq]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ireland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Israel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Italy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ivory Coast]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' J''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Jamaica]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Japan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Jordan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' K''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kazakhstan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kenya]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kiribati]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kosovo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kuwait]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kyrgyzstan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' L''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Laos]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Latvia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lebanon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lesotho]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Liberia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Libya]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Liechtenstein]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lithuania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lugansk People's Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Luxembourg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' M''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Madagascar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Malawi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Malaysia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Maldives]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mali]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Malta]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Marshall Islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mauritania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mauritius]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mexico]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Moldavia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Monaco]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mongolia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Montenegro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Morocco]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mozambique]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Myanmar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' N''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nagorno-Karabakh Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Namibia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nauru]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nepal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Netherlands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[New Zealand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nicaragua]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Niger]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nigeria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Niue]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[North Cyprus]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[North Korea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[North Macedonia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Norway]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' O''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Oman]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' P''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Pakistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Palau]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Palestine]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Panama]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Papua New Guinea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Paraguay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Peru]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Philippines]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Poland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Portugal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' Q''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Qatar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' R''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Romania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ru.png|border|Russia (Россия)]] | |||
| [[Russia]] | [[Россия]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Rwanda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' S''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sahara Arab Democratic Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saint Kitts and Nevis]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saint Lucia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saint Vincent and the Grenadines]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Salvador]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Samoa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[San marino]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sao Tome and Principe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saudi Arabia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Senegal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Serbia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Seychelles]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sierra Leone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Singapore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Slovakia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Slovenia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Solomon islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Somalia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Somaliland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Africa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Korea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Ossetia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Sudan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Spain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sri Lanka]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sudan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Suriname]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sweden]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Switzerland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Syria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' T''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Taiwan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tajikistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tanzania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Thailand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Togo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tonga]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Transdniestria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Trinidad and Tobago]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tunisia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Turkey]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Turkmenistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tuvalu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' U''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[United Arab Emirates]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Uganda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ukraine]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Uruguay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[USA]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Uzbekistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' V''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Vanuatu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Vatican]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Venezuela]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Vietnam]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' W''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[West Sahara]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' Y''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Yemen]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' Z''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Zambia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Zimbabwe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
== International legal norms: == | |||
[[EU]] | [[BRICS]] | [[SCO]] | [[International maritime law]] |
Версия от 18:17, 24 апреля 2019
Legal Wiki lets learn more about laws of any country in simple and understandable language.
Change country:
International legal norms:
EU | BRICS | SCO | International maritime law