Legal Wiki: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Admin (обсуждение | вклад) (Admin moved page Main Page to Legal Wiki) |
Admin (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
(не показано 14 промежуточных версий 2 участников) | |||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
==Legal Wiki lets learn more about laws of any country in simple and understandable language.== | |||
The main difference of Legal Wiki - we talk about the laws in an accessible form that is understandable to people without legal education. The text on the pages must be clear even to a teenager. The project is designed to help any inhabitant of the planet to quickly understand the necessary laws, retold in simple language without distortion, which shuts down the brain and interferes many people from understanding the essence. [[Legal Wiki:About|More...]] | |||
==International legal norms:== | |||
[[EU]] | [[IMF]] | [[International maritime law]] | [[World Bank]] | [[SCO]] | [[OHCHR]] | |||
==Change country:== | |||
<onlyinclude>{| class="wikitable" style="width: auto;" | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' A''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ab.png|border|Abkhazia (Аҧсны, Абхазия)]] | |||
| [[Abkhazia]] | [[Аҧсны]] | [[Абхазия]] | |||
| [[Конституция Абхазии]] | [[Конституционные законы Абхазии]] | [[Законы Абхазии]] | [[Кодексы Абхазии]] | [[Указы президента Абхазии]] | |||
| Not affiliated with international organizations | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Af.png|border|Afghanistan (افغانستان)]] | |||
| [[Afghanistan]] | [[افغانستان]] | |||
| [[قوانین]] | [[د جزا قانون]] | [[فرمانونه]] | [[د حکومت فرمانونه]] | |||
| [[ملګري ملتونه]] | [[یونیسکو]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Albania]] | [[Shqipëria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Algeria]] | [[الجزائر]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Andorra]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Angola]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Antigua and Barbuda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Argentina]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Armenia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Australia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Austria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Azad Kashmir]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Azerbaijan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' B''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bahamas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bahrain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bangladesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Barbados]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Belgium]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Belize]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Belorussia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Benin]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bolivia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Botswana]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Brazil]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Brunei]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bulgaria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Burkina faso]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Burundi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Butane]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' C''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cambodia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cameroon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Canada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cape Verde]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[CAR]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Chad]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Chile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[China]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Colombia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Comoros]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Congo Democratic Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Congo Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cook Islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Costa Rica]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Croatia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cuba]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cyprus]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Czech]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' D''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Denmark]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Djibouti]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dominica]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dominican Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Donetsk People's Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' E''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[East Timor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ecuador]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Egypt]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Equatorial Guinea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Eritrea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Estonia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Esvatini]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ethiopia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' F''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Federated States of Micronesia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Fiji]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Finland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[France]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' G''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Gabon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Gambia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Georgia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Germany]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ghana]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Great Britain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Greece]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Grenada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guatemala]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guinea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guinea bissau]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Guyana]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' H''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Haiti]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Honduras]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hungary]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' I''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Iceland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[India]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Indonesia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Iran]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Iraq]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ireland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Israel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Italy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ivory Coast]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' J''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Jamaica]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Japan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Jordan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' K''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kazakhstan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kenya]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kiribati]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kosovo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kuwait]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kyrgyzstan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' L''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Laos]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Latvia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lebanon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lesotho]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Liberia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Libya]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Liechtenstein]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lithuania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lugansk People's Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Luxembourg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' M''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Madagascar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Malawi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Malaysia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Maldives]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mali]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Malta]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Marshall Islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mauritania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mauritius]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mexico]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Moldavia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Monaco]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mongolia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Montenegro]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Morocco]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mozambique]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Myanmar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' N''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nagorno-Karabakh Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Namibia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nauru]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nepal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Netherlands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[New Zealand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nicaragua]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Niger]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nigeria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Niue]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[North Cyprus]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[North Korea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[North Macedonia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Norway]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' O''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Oman]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' P''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Pakistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Palau]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Palestine]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Panama]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Papua New Guinea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Paraguay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Peru]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Philippines]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Poland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Portugal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' Q''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Qatar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' R''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Romania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ru.png|border|Russia (Россия)]] | |||
| [[Russia]] | [[Россия]] | |||
| [[Конституция РФ|Конституция]] | [[Законы РФ о поправках к Конституции|Поправки в Конституцию]] | [[Федеральные конституционные законы РФ|Конституционные законы]] | [[Международные договоры и соглашения РФ|Международные договоры]] | [[Федеральные законы РФ|ФЗ]] | [[Акты РФ|Акты]] | [[Кодексы РФ|Кодексы]] | |||
| [[ООН]] | [[Совбез ООН]] | [[ЮНЕСКО]] | [[Совет Европы]] | [[Евразийский экономический союз|ЕАЭС]] | [[Таможенный союз|ТС]] | [[СНГ]] | [[Союзное государство]] | [[БРИКС]] | [[ШОС]] | [[Всемирная торговая организация (WTO)|ВТО]] | [[Организация Договора о коллективной безопасности|ОДКБ]] | [[Организация по безопасности и сотрудничеству в Европе|ОБСЕ]] | [[Организация черноморского экономического сотрудничества|ОЧЭС]] | [[Большая двадцатка (G20)|Б20]] | [[АТЭС]] | [[Международная организация по стандартизации (ISO)|ИСО]] | [[Международный олимпийский комитет|МОК]] | [[Международная электротехническая комиссия (IEC)|МЭК]] | [[Международный Валютный Фонд|МВФ]] | [[Интерэлектро]] | [[Астанинская тройка]] | [[Организация исламского сотрудничества (OIC)|ОИС]] | [[Международная организация по миграции (IOM)|МОМ]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Rwanda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' S''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sahara Arab Democratic Republic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saint Kitts and Nevis]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saint Lucia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saint Vincent and the Grenadines]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Salvador]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Samoa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[San marino]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sao Tome and Principe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Saudi Arabia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Senegal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Serbia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Seychelles]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sierra Leone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Singapore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Slovakia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Slovenia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Solomon islands]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Somalia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Somaliland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Africa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Korea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Ossetia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[South Sudan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Spain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sri Lanka]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sudan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Suriname]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sweden]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Switzerland]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Syria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' T''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Taiwan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tajikistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tanzania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Thailand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Togo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tonga]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Transdniestria]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Trinidad and Tobago]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tunisia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Turkey]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Turkmenistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tuvalu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' U''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[United Arab Emirates]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Uganda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ukraine]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Uruguay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[USA]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Uzbekistan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' V''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Vanuatu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Vatican]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Venezuela]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Vietnam]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' W''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[West Sahara]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' Y''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Yemen]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | ''' Z''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Zambia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Zimbabwe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|}</onlyinclude> |
Текущая версия от 21:01, 17 мая 2019
Legal Wiki lets learn more about laws of any country in simple and understandable language.
The main difference of Legal Wiki - we talk about the laws in an accessible form that is understandable to people without legal education. The text on the pages must be clear even to a teenager. The project is designed to help any inhabitant of the planet to quickly understand the necessary laws, retold in simple language without distortion, which shuts down the brain and interferes many people from understanding the essence. More...
International legal norms:
EU | IMF | International maritime law | World Bank | SCO | OHCHR